|
Klasa Okręgowa » Zielona Góra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1. | ŁKS Łęknica | 18 |
2. | ZORZA Ochla | 15 |
3. | PROMIEŃ Żary | 15 |
4. | POGOŃ Przyborów | 15 |
5. | KADO Górzyn | 12 |
6. | ODRA Bytom Odrzański | 11 |
7. | DAR-BOL ALFA Jaromirowice | 10 |
8. | SPROTAVIA Szprotawa | 10 |
9. | UNIA Kunice (Żary) | 10 |
10. | CHYNOWIANKA Zielona Góra | 9 |
11. | SPARTA Grabik | 9 |
12. | BUDOWLANI Lubsko | 8 |
13. | PIAST INEX Czerwieńsk | 8 |
14. | LECH Sulechów | 6 |
15. | MIESZKO Konotop | 5 |
16. | GKS Siedlisko | 3 |
17. | DRZONKOWIANKA Racula | 1 |
18. | DELTA Sieniawa Zarska | 1 |
1. | BUDOWLANI Lubsko | 15 |
2. | ZORZA Ochla | 13 |
3. | PROMIEŃ Żary | 12 |
4. | ŁKS Łęknica | 9 |
5. | PIAST INEX Czerwieńsk | 9 |
6. | UNIA Kunice (Żary) | 8 |
7. | POGOŃ Przyborów | 8 |
8. | KADO Górzyn | 6 |
9. | ODRA Bytom Odrzański | 6 |
10. | MIESZKO Konotop | 6 |
11. | SPROTAVIA Szprotawa | 4 |
12. | CHYNOWIANKA Zielona Góra | 4 |
13. | DRZONKOWIANKA Racula | 4 |
14. | DAR-BOL ALFA Jaromirowice | 1 |
15. | DELTA Sieniawa Żarska | 1 |
16. | GKS Siedlisko | 0 |
17. | SPARTA Grabik | 0 |
18. | LECH Sulechów | 0 |
dzisiaj: 59, wczoraj: 73
ogółem: 3 773 767
statystyki szczegółowe
1. | Łukasz Hanc | 19.42 |
2. | Dawid Kaczor | 17.42 |
3. | Jacek Fleszar | 16.40 |
1. | Łukasz Hanc | 14 |
2. | Dawid Kaczor | 6 |
3. | Jakub Turowski | 5 |
1. | Kamil Wojnarowski | 4 |
1. | Jacek Hajdasz | 4 |
1. | Grzegorz Lipiński | 4 |
1. | Łukasz Hanc | 15 |
2. | Jakub Turowski | 9 |
3. | Grzegorz Lipiński | 8 |
1. | Jacek Fleszar | 1440 |
2. | Dawid Kaczor | 1377 |
3. | Maciej Kamiński | 1271 |
1. | Maciej Kamiński | 5 |
2. | Paweł Koseski | 4 |
3. | Jacek Hajdasz | 3 |
--- | --- | --- |
1. | Jacek Fleszar | 16 |
1. | Dawid Kaczor | 16 |
3. | Kamil Wojnarowski | 14 |
1. | Jacek Fleszar | 16 |
2. | Dawid Kaczor | 14 |
3. | Maciej Kamiński | 12 |
1. | Marcin Wawrzyniak | 1 |
1. | Filip Kiszkurno | 1 |
1. | Paweł Kasprzak | 1 |
1. | Piotr Jasinowski | 1 |
1. | Paweł Koseski | 1 |
1. | Maciej Kamiński | 1 |
R | D | W | |
---|---|---|---|
Zwycięskie | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Remisowe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Przegrane | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bez porażki | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bez zwycięstwa | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ze zdob. golem | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bez zdob. gola | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ze strac. golem | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bez strac. gola | 0 | 0 | 0 |
R | D | W | |
---|---|---|---|
Zwycięstwa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Remisy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Porażki | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gole zdobyte | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Gole stracone | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Żółte kartki | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Czerwone kartki | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Minuta | R | D | W |
---|---|---|---|
0 - 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 - 30 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
31 - 45 +45 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
46 - 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 - 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
76 - 90 +90 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Minuta | R | D | W |
---|---|---|---|
0 - 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16 - 30 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
31 - 45 +45 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
46 - 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 - 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
76 - 90 +90 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
II liga Okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1 :
05.11.2016, 10 kolejka, Krosno Odrzańskie
TĘCZA Krosno Odrzańskie 1:1 (0:0) PIAST Czerwieńsk
Kacper Lorek
Jakub Wota, Kacper Szwal, Jakub Stranc, Piotr Kozak (c), Michał Bieniek
Piotr Biernacki, Tomasz Conio, Robert Dłubała, Kacper Lorek, Jakub Flis
Marcin Zaskórski, Hubert Świerczyński, Igor Filar, Dominik Zapalski
Tabela po 10 kolejkach :
Lp. | Nazwa drużyny | M. | Pkt. | W. | R. | P. | Br. | Bil. |
1. | MUKS-11 I Zielona Góra | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 31 - 10 | +21 |
2. | TĘCZA Krosno Odrzańskie | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25 - 10 | +15 |
3. | SPARTAKUS Zielona Góra | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27 - 25 | +2 |
4. | PIAST Czerwieńsk | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28 - 23 | +5 |
5. | FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18 - 40 | -22 |
6. | FALUBAZ III Zielona Góra | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 - 32 | -22 |